Logo

Pravni fakultet

logo UB

Univerzitet u Beogradu


Sednice izbornog veća


2017/18

Sednica 25.06.2018

Sednica 21.05.2018

Sednica 23.04.201
8

Sednica 19.03.2018

Sednica 12.02.2018

2016/17


Sednica 25.12.2017


Sednica 27.11.2017

Sednica 30.10.2017

Sednica 25.09.2017

Sednica 26.06.2017

12.06.2017. nastavak od 29.05.2017

Sednica 29.05.2017

Sednica 24.04.2017

Sednica 27.03.2017

Sednica 27.02.2017

Sednica 23.01.2017

Sednica 26.12.2016.

Sednica 28.11.2016.

Sednica 24.10.2016.



2015/16

Sednica 15.09.2016.

Sednica 27.06.2016.

Sednica 30.05.2016.

Sednica 25.04.2016.

Sednica 28.03.2016.

Sednica 29.02.2016.

Sednica 25.01.2016.

Sednica 21.12.2015.
 

2014/15

Sednica 1.06.2015.

Sednica 27.04.2015.

Sednica 23.03.2015.

Sednica 23.02.2015.

Sednica 22.12.2014.

Sednica 24.11.2014.

Sednica 27.10.2014.



2013/14

Sednica 22.09.2014.

Sednica 30.06.2014.

Sednica 26.05.2014.

Sednica 28.04.2014.

Sednica 24.02.2014.

Sednica 23.12.2013.

Sednica 28.10.2013.




2012/13

Sednica 23.09.2013.

Sednica 28.06.2013.

Sednica 27.05.2013.

Sednica 22.04.2013.

Sednica 25.03.2013.

Sednica 11.02.2013.

Sednica 26.11.2012.

Sednica 29.10.2012.



2011/12


Sednica 24.09.2012.

Sednica 2.07.2012.

Sednica 28.05.2012.

Sednica 23.04.2012.

Sednica 27.02.2012.

Sednica 26.12.2011.

Sednica 07.11.2011.

Sednica 03.10.2011.



 

 

2010/11

Sednica 27.06.2011.

Sednica  28.03.2011.

Sednica 28.02.2011.

Sednica 06.12.2010.

Sednica 01.11.2010.
 

2009/2010

Sednica 13.09.2010.

Sednica 29.06.2010.

Sednica 10.05.2010.

Sednica 29.03.2010.

Sednica 22.02.2010.

Sednica 21.12.2009.

Sednica 05.10.2009.
 

2008/2009

Sednica 29.06.2009.

Sednica 25.05.2009.

Sednica 27.04.2009.

Sednica 13.04.2009.

Sednica  23.02.2009.

Sednica 22.12.2008.

Sednica 24.11.2008.

Sednica 27.10.2008.



2007/2008

Sednica 22.09.2008.

Sednica 26.06.2008.

Sednica 26.05.2008.

Sednica 21.04.2008.

Sednica 17.03.2008.

Sednica 11.02.2008.

Sednica 24.12.2007.

Sednica 12.11.2007.

Sednica 08.10.2007.


2006/2007

Sednica 10.09.2007.

Sednica 25.06.2007.

Sednica 14.05.2007.

Sednica 16.04.2007.

Sednica 19.03.2007.


Sednica 12.02.2007.

Sednica 25.12.2006.

Sednica 27.11.2006.


Sednica 30.10.2006.

Sednica 02.10.2006.


2005/2006

Sednica 26.06.2006.

Sednica 03.04.2006.

Sednica 20.03.2006.

Sednica  06.03.2006.

Sednica 13.02.2006.

Sednica 26.12.2005.

Sednica 05.12.2005.

Sednica 24.10.2005.


2004/2005

Sednica 19.09.2005.

Sednica 20.06.2005.

Sednica 16.05.2005.

Sednica 04.04.2005.

Sednica 14.03.2005.

Sednica 31.01.2005.

Sednica 29.11.2004.

Sednica 18.10.2004.

Sva prava zadržana. Pravni fakultet Univerziteta u Beogradu 2012.