Sednice Nastavno-naučnog veća

2016/17

Sednica 27.03.2017

Sednica 27.02.2017

Sednica 23.01.2017

Sednica 26.12.2016.

Sednica 28.11.2016.


Sednica 24.10.2016.



2015/16

Sednica 15.09.2016.

Sednica 27.06.2016.

Sednica 30.05.2016.

Sednica 25.04.2016.

Sednica 28.03.2016.

Sednica 29.02.2016.

Sednica 25.01.2016.

Sednica 21.12.2015.

Sednica 30.11.2015.

Sednica 26.10.2015.


2014/15

Sednica 21.09.2015.

Sednica 29.06.2015.

Sednica 01.06.2015.

Sednica 27.04.2014.

Sednica 23.03.2015.

Sednica 23.02.2015.

Sednica 22.12.2014.

Sednica 24.11.2014.

Sednica 27.10.2014.


2013/14

Sednica 22.09.2014.

Sednica 30.06.2014.

Sednica 26.05.2014.

Sednica 28.04.2014.

Sednica 31.03.2014.

Sednica 24.02.2014.

Sednica 23.12.2013.

Sednica 25.11.2013.


2012/13



Sednica 23.09.2013.

Sednica 28.06.2013.

Sednica 27.05.2013.

Sednica 22.04.2013.

Sednica 25.03.2013.

Sednica 11.02.2013.

Sednica 24.12.2012.

Sednica 26.11.2012.

Sednica 29.10.2012.


2011/12


Sednica 24.09.2012.

Sednica 2.07.2012.

Sednica 28. 05.2012.

Sednica 23.04.2012.

Sednica 27.02.2012.

Sednica 26.12.2011.

Sednica 07.11.2011.

Sednica 03.10.2011.

 


2010/11

Sednica 27.06.2011.

Sednica 23.05.2011.

Sednica 28.03.2011.

Sednica 28.02.2011.

Sednica 06.12.2010.

Sednica 1.11.2010.



2009/10

Sednica 13.09.2010.

Sednica 29.06.2010.

Sednica 10.05.2010.

Sednica 29.03.2010.

 Sednica 22.02.2010.

Sednica 21.12.2009.

Sednica 09.11.2009.

Sednica 05.10.2009.



2008/09

Sednica 29.06.2009.

Sednica 25.05.2009.

Sednica 13.04.2009

Sednica 23.02.2009.

Sednica 22.12.2008.

Sednica 24.11.2008.

Sednica 27.10.2008.


2007/08

Sednica 22.09.2008.

Sednica 26.06.2008.

Sednica 26.05.2008.

Sednica 21.04.2008.

Sednica 17.03.2008.

Sednica 19.02.2008.

Sednica 11.02.2008.

Sednica 24.12.2007.

Sednica 12.11.2007.

Sednica 8.10.2007.


2006/07

Sednica 10.09.2007.

Sednica 25.06.2007.

Sednica 14.05.2007.

Sednica 16.04.2007.

Sednica 19.03.2007.

Sednica 12.02.2007.

Sednica 25.12.2006.

Sednica 27.11.2006.

Sednica 30.10.2006.

Sednica 02.10.2006.


2005/06

Sednica 30.10.2006.

Sednica 18.09.2006.

Sednica 26.06.2006.

Sednica 29.05.2006.

Sednica 03.04.2006.

Sednica 20.03.2006.

Sednica 06.03.2006.

Sednica 26.12.2005.

Sednica 05.12.2005.

Sednica 24.10.2005.

 

2004/05

Sednica 19.09.2005.

Sednica 20.06.2005.

Sednica 16.05.2005.

Sednica 04.04.2005.

Sednica 14.03.2005.

Sednica 07.03.2005.

Sednica 31.01.2005.

Sednica 09.12.2004.

Sednica 29.11.2004.

Sednica 18.10.2004.

 
Pravni fakultet Univerziteta u Beogradu, Bulevar kralja Aleksandra 67, Beograd
tel. (011) 3027-600, fax. (011) 3221-299