Sednice Saveta fakulteta


2016/2017


Sednica 24.02.2017

Sednica 31.01.2017

Sednica 2.12.2016

Sednica 21.11.2016


2015/2016


Sednica 8.07.2016

Sednica 22.04.2016

Sednica 26.02.2016

Sednica 3.02.2016

Sednica 19.01.2016 (elektr.)

Sednica 26.01.2016 (elektr.)

Sednica 25.12.2015

Sednica 9.11.2015

Sednica29.10.2015


2014/2015

Sednica 30.09.2015.

Sednica 25.09.2015.

Sednica 01.07.2015.

Sednica 20.05.2015.

Sednica 17.04.2015.

Sednica 27.02.2015.

Sednica 29.01.2015.

Sednica 17.12.2014.

Sednica 10.11.2014.


2013/2014

Sednica 8.07.2014.

Sednica 23.05.2014.

Sednica 5.02.2014.

Sednica 4.12.2013.

Sednica 16.10.2013.


2012/2013

Sednica 29.05.2013.

Sednica 26.02.2013.

Sednica 17.10.2012.

Sednica 22.10.2012. - novi saziv

Sednica 22.10.2012. - stari saziv
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011/2012

Sednica 2.07.2012.

Sednica 7.05.2012.

Sednica 5.03.2012.

Sednica 30.01.2012.

Sednica 28.12.2011.


2010/2011


Sednica 20.04.2011.

Sednica 28.02.2011.



2009/2010

Sednica 17.09.2010.

Sednica 14.04.2010.

Sednica 01.03.2010.

Sednica 10.12.2009. - novi saziv

Sednica 10.12.2009.



2008/2009

Sednica 21.09.2009.

Sednica 19.05.2009.

Sednica 08.04.2009.

Sednica 26.02.2009.

Sednica 23.12.2008.


2007/2008

Sednica 01.07.2008.

Sednica 27.02.2008.

Sednica 19.12.2007.



2006/2007

Sednica 16.04.2007.

Sednica 28.02.2007.

Sednica 08.11.2006.

Sednica 10.10.2006.

Sednica 05.10.2006.


2005/2006

Sednica 11.09.2006.

Sednica 06.07.2006.

Sednica 23.03.2006.

Sednica 27.02.2006.

Sednica 03.10.2005.


2004/2005

Sednica 16.05.2005.

Sednica 28.02.2005.

Sednica 09.12.2004.

Sednica 20.10.2004.

 
Pravni fakultet Univerziteta u Beogradu, Bulevar kralja Aleksandra 67, Beograd
tel. (011) 3027-600, fax. (011) 3221-299